Batting Stats

#BatterABRH2B3BHRREFCSFHPRBIBAOBPSLGOPSBBKSB
8Baugher, Randy3381110202015.333.389.545.934234
38Bronakoski, Mike32210000010.667.7501.0001.750000
21Buchholz, Matt481015511420110.313.441.521.9621091
22Canale, Steve422900001104.214.244.214.4582111
0Christenberry, Jason00000000000.000.000.000.000000
11Eberly, Ian471720520100311.426.565.6171.1821264
2Godfrey, Chris203400000305.200.321.200.521560
30Hostetter, Dave4091340030108.325.349.425.774261
14Hughes, Matt40000010000.000.000.000.000000
16Lehmann, Patrick30100000000.333.333.333.666020
32Martin, Tim20000000000.000.000.000.000020
10Morse, Ryan00000000000.000.000.000.000000
3Myers, Matt 195900011105.474.476.474.950121
23Myers, Mick58918202251216.310.423.448.8711070
0O'Reilly, Christian174320021001.176.222.294.516180
16Pease, Dustin 122600000002.500.500.5001.000030
20Pereira, Miguel2761000020003.370.393.370.763131
2Puryear, Nat45101320131017.289.360.400.760452
15Riggles, Ray60200010000.333.333.333.666020
14Roebuck, Brandon311930042116.290.324.387.711140
35Scheufele, Jesse152210001000.133.188.200.388170
6Shriner, Steve5610920032106.161.314.196.51013110
8Smith, Matt81200001110.250.300.250.550030
33Stansberry, Ty114410003003.364.417.455.872131
29Watkins, Kyle 4991210023040.245.362.265.627570
0Withers, Sean103310001011.300.417.400.817120
 TOTAL60611717731362926101693.292.376.383.7597211216

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland