Batting Stats

#BatterABRH2B3BHRFCSFHPRBIBAOBPSLGOPSBBKSB
0Althoff, Matt0000000000.000.000.000.000000
9Christenberry, Jason0000000000.000.000.000.000000
19Collingham, Nick3000000001.000.000.000.000010
11Eberly, Ian2310103000113.435.533.5651.098554
2Godfrey, Chris21440000002.190.320.190.510431
29Hostetter, David269110010204.423.500.5381.038640
5Hughes, Matt2000000100.000.000.000.000000
0Mahalchick, John3100000000.000.250.000.250110
32Martin, Tim1100000000.000.500.000.500100
0Meyer, Nick1100001000.000.000.000.000000
3Myers, Matt 11651001002.455.538.5451.083201
23Myers, Mick20740001000.200.360.200.560530
13O'Reilly, Christian5200002000.000.000.000.000020
1Peifer, Nick 16310000003.063.250.063.313451
20Pereira, Miguel22341000012.182.308.227.535321
35Petermon, Jamus0000000000.000.000.000.000000
2Puryear, Nat298111000106.379.472.414.886690
15Riggles, Ray0000000000.0001.000.000.000100
34Roebuck, Brandon21590010009.429.538.5711.109530
35Scheufele, Jesse12220000000.167.167.167.334030
6Shriner, Steven22260001003.273.360.273.633350
8Smith, Matt31310000010001.0001.3332.333000
2Watkins, Kyle 19530001000.158.304.158.462480
10Wu, Kevin12641000102.333.526.417.943662
 TOTAL272767780276238.283.402.335.737566010

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland