Batting Stats

#BatterABRH2B3BHRFCSFHPRBIBAOBPSLGOPSBBKSB
0Althoff, Matt2210000010.500.750.5001.250101
0Baldwin, Wayne16350001010.313.421.313.734261
9Christenberry, Jason9120000001.222.364.222.586230
19Collingham, Nick13220000113.154.368.154.522430
11Eberly, Ian100414580005512.450.568.5301.098291323
2Godfrey, Chris618151000309.246.310.262.572761
29Hostetter, David105223630112014.343.427.400.82717201
5Hughes, Matt7000000100.000.000.000.000030
0Kopas, Kevin3411152102001.441.513.5591.072500
0Mahalchick, John3100000000.000.250.000.250110
32Martin, Tim3100000101.000.200.000.200100
0Meyer, Nick24651001123.208.333.250.583361
3Myers, Matt 3713132003209.351.435.405.840713
23Myers, Mick72181730031014.236.364.278.6421550
13O'Reilly, Christian5200002000.000.000.000.000020
1Peifer, Nick 55111020004112.182.269.218.4877146
20Pereira, Miguel507121002119.240.371.260.6311051
35Petermon, Jamus0000000000.000.000.000.000000
2Puryear, Nat98222820032015.286.400.306.70620211
15Riggles, Ray13210000101.077.188.077.265260
34Roebuck, Brandon75172220243318.293.423.400.8231660
35Scheufele, Jesse42680001102.190.239.190.4293140
6Shriner, Steven116234041085021.345.372.397.7698150
8Smith, Matt8252000002.625.625.8751.500000
2Watkins, Kyle 8015184004416.225.320.275.59512130
10Wu, Kevin26872001106.269.474.346.82011123
 TOTAL10542443073923363916159.291.392.341.73318317542

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland