Batting Stats

#BatterABRH2B3BHRFCSFHPRBIBAOBPSLGOPSBBKSB
0Althoff, Matt2110000000.500.667.5001.167101
9Christenberry, Jason2100000000.000.500.000.500200
19Collingham, Nick11220000113.182.412.182.594420
11Eberly, Ian5826255000237.431.568.5171.08518710
2Godfrey, Chris43691000306.209.275.233.508551
29Hostetter, David66182510102010.379.463.439.90212110
5Hughes, Matt2000000100.000.000.000.000000
0Kopas, Kevin16560101000.375.500.5001.000400
0Mahalchick, John3100000000.000.250.000.250110
32Martin, Tim1100000000.000.500.000.500100
0Meyer, Nick1100001000.000.000.000.000000
3Myers, Matt 21891001103.429.458.476.934212
23Myers, Mick37991003108.243.356.270.626730
13O'Reilly, Christian5200002000.000.000.000.000020
1Peifer, Nick 37650000407.135.250.135.385782
20Pereira, Miguel406101001015.250.400.275.675941
35Petermon, Jamus0000000000.000.000.000.000000
2Puryear, Nat66202020032013.303.435.333.76817161
15Riggles, Ray10210000001.100.250.100.350260
34Roebuck, Brandon38121300122013.342.481.421.9021250
35Scheufele, Jesse34370001102.206.200.206.4060110
6Shriner, Steven71162820051011.394.429.423.852590
8Smith, Matt41410000010001.0001.2502.250000
2Watkins, Kyle 48972003203.146.283.188.47110110
10Wu, Kevin20741001102.200.469.250.71911112
 TOTAL63616318518122424595.291.403.332.73513011320

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland