Batting Stats

#BatterABRH2B3BHRFCSFHPRBIBAOBPSLGOPSBBKSB
0Althoff, Matt2210000010.500.750.5001.250101
0Baldwin, Wayne13340001010.308.438.308.746241
9Christenberry, Jason6120000001.333.500.333.833200
19Collingham, Nick12220000113.167.389.167.556430
11Eberly, Ian78373570004411.449.584.5381.122271020
2Godfrey, Chris547131000309.241.290.259.549561
29Hostetter, David89213220112013.360.438.416.85414131
5Hughes, Matt7000000100.000.000.000.000030
0Kopas, Kevin299112102001.379.471.517.988500
0Mahalchick, John3100000000.000.250.000.250110
32Martin, Tim3100000101.000.200.000.200100
0Meyer, Nick13640001113.308.412.308.720221
3Myers, Matt 3011111003207.367.432.400.832513
23Myers, Mick54141430031012.259.379.315.6941150
13O'Reilly, Christian5200002000.000.000.000.000020
1Peifer, Nick 46970000419.152.259.152.4117115
20Pereira, Miguel477121001018.255.386.277.663951
35Petermon, Jamus0000000000.000.000.000.000000
2Puryear, Nat84222620032014.310.434.333.76720191
15Riggles, Ray10210000001.100.250.100.350260
34Roebuck, Brandon59151820132316.305.449.390.8391460
35Scheufele, Jesse40680001102.200.214.200.4141130
6Shriner, Steven96223640053020.375.411.417.8288100
8Smith, Matt8252000002.625.625.8751.500000
2Watkins, Kyle 6213143003416.226.333.274.60711110
10Wu, Kevin26872001106.269.474.346.82011123
 TOTAL8762232633212303314145.300.405.346.75116314338

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland