Pitching Stats

#PitchingWLSIPHRERBBKERAWHIP
9Christenberry, Jason20014.0010216170.361.14
29Hostetter, David0105.32453442.821.50
5Hughes, Matt1001.333334111.285.26
32Martin, Tim1003.00310020.001.00
3Myers, Matt 21021.0016544190.950.95
1Peifer, Nick 0001.002322010.004.00
15Riggles, Ray0002.00000210.001.00
6Shriner, Steven0002.00641012.503.00
 TOTAL62049.6544231422451.411.33

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland