Pitching Stats

#PitchingWLSIPHRERBBKERAWHIP
0Althoff, Matt1006.00322041.670.50
9Christenberry, Jason30024.6620427230.411.09
29Hostetter, David1108.65664692.311.39
5Hughes, Matt11010.991819161367.282.82
32Martin, Tim20111.001321270.451.36
3Myers, Matt 21021.0016544190.950.95
1Peifer, Nick 0001.002322010.004.00
15Riggles, Ray0003.00000320.001.00
6Shriner, Steven0002.00641012.503.00
8Smith, Matt0001.00000130.001.00
 TOTAL103189.3084453238741.791.37

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland