Pitching Stats

#PitchingWLSIPHRERBBKERAWHIP
0Althoff, Matt30022.6615984191.770.84
9Christenberry, Jason50039.66368410320.501.16
29Hostetter, David1109.656646112.071.24
5Hughes, Matt11014.992220171485.672.40
32Martin, Tim30220.0022777121.751.45
3Myers, Matt 31030.6622655290.820.88
1Peifer, Nick 0001.002322010.004.00
20Pereira, Miguel0103.336996113.513.60
15Riggles, Ray0003.00000320.001.00
6Shriner, Steven0002.00641012.503.00
8Smith, Matt0002.66344787.523.76
 TOTAL1642149.611407661641232.041.36

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland