Pitching Stats

#PitchingWLSIPHRERBBKERAWHIP
8Baugher, Randy1005.00311331.001.20
21Buchholz, Matt21013.002014133165.001.77
22Canale, Steve0002.00120220.001.50
30Hostetter, Dave22026.001616921191.731.42
14Hughes, Matt0008.00722651.251.63
32Martin, Tim22032.303620175142.631.27
3Myers, Matt 21013.001398363.081.23
0O'Reilly, Christian0100.2017771175.0040.00
16Pease, Dustin 21019.009631290.790.53
20Pereira, Miguel0002.10344209.522.38
15Riggles, Ray0004.00542242.501.75
8Smith, Matt31323.301710711351.501.20
 TOTAL1393140.901259472641252.561.34

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland