Pitching Stats

#PitchingWLSIPHRERBBKERAWHIP
0Althoff, Matt31032.662519177292.600.98
9Christenberry, Jason61061.6665221415381.141.30
29Hostetter, David11010.656646121.881.13
5Hughes, Matt11014.992220171485.672.40
32Martin, Tim41229.0033141411152.411.52
3Myers, Matt 42041.3228768330.730.87
1Peifer, Nick 0001.002322010.004.00
20Pereira, Miguel0103.336996113.513.60
15Riggles, Ray0003.00000320.001.00
6Shriner, Steven0002.00641012.503.00
8Smith, Matt0002.66344787.523.76
 TOTAL1982202.2719610888791472.181.36

Leave a Reply

Frederick, Maryland